- List
- Mixed
- Map
12,405 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$324,000
$324,000
1004 WIND RIDGE DRIVE, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2026546
Listed by Lando Massey Real Estate

$497,000
$472,000
5.3%65 LARKWOOD CT, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2026132
Listed by Samson Properties

$537,900
$538,900
0.2%2210 AQUIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2025296
Listed by Samson Properties

$412,000
$407,000
1.2%811 TWIN BROOK LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2025666
Listed by Samson Properties

$535,000
$544,900
1.8%18 PEREGRINE CT, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2025610
Listed by Samson Properties

$445,000
$430,000
3.5%6 SHADY LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2025668
Listed by Samson Properties

$290,000
$345,000
15.9%0 PAYNES LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2016446
Listed by Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

$555,000
$549,999
0.9%613 MCFERREN RD, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2025394
Listed by Samson Properties

$500,000
$475,000
5.3%111 OAKWOOD DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2025210
Listed by Samson Properties

$310,000
$321,000
3.4%603 PINNACLE DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2022422
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$619,000
$619,000
617 COASTAL AVE, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2021564
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$395,000
$395,000
8 PERKINS LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2022864
Listed by Samson Properties

$330,000
$319,900
3.2%410 WIND RIDGE DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2022180
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$625,000
$605,000
3.3%50 SANCTUARY LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2022066
Listed by Samson Properties

$710,000
$705,000
0.7%58 BOULDER DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2020658
Listed by Samson Properties

$302,000
$290,000
4.1%128 OAK DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2022166
Listed by Samson Properties

$465,000
$464,900
2414 HARPOON DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2020972
Listed by Samson Properties

$675,000
$675,000
29 DARDEN CT, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2021544
Listed by Samson Properties

$552,000
$552,000
33 PURI LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2020382
Listed by Samson Properties

$575,000
$575,000
21 MORRISSEY STONE CT, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2020088
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$425,000
$419,900
1.2%258 TELEGRAPH RD, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2019612
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$682,000
$649,900
4.9%16 PALACE LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2019212
Listed by Samson Properties

$492,000
$469,900
4.7%7 SARRINGTON CT, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2019450
Listed by Samson Properties

$460,000
$460,000
114 OAKLAWN RD, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2019974
Listed by Samson Properties

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417